nastasya fillipovna (show_pony) wrote,
nastasya fillipovna
show_pony

beeep

FRIENDS ONLY BITCH.




comment and add me. because jimmy carter said so.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 17 comments
creative! besta keep me added, f00
fo sho dawg!
You should keep me? Yes, indeed.


<3
of course!!
i'm so in love with you site, i'm adding you. :D
hey, this is paige. i'm adding you. and i totally forgot the address thinger that goes on the top of ws ftp pro :/ help me out?
scratch that, i got it
agh i dunno. i haven't used ftp in ages. i'm lame. added you!
ya, i got it so nevermind
ya, i got it so nevermind
ok excellent. btw, is radio-voice.org showing up for you? it's not for me.
nope
nope
damnit. i hate this. i'll try yo fix it. maybe.
haha ur friends only sign is cooler than ur mom. lol.

when u add me. since u will. because u r awesome and i luv u dearly and i already added u. u have to im. well u dont have to. i dont want to pressure u into doing sumthin u dont want to do. but u shuhld want to im me. so if u want to. my sn is ducki3dud3

and my name is relly. and ur name isnt. but u know that relly is a hott ass name. lol.
of course i'll add you!
haha thanks. <3